FCDSS-117 — Sex with Female Athletes in Sportswear: 15 Matches, 4 Hours—The Best! [FALENO's Best of Clothed Sex], Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno cover art

FCDSS-117

Sex with Female Athletes in Sportswear: 15 Matches, 4 Hours—The Best! [FALENO's Best of Clothed Sex]

女子アスリートとスポコス性交15試合4時間ベスト!【FALENO着衣セックス特選】

Code
FCDSS-117
Released
2026-09-03
Studio
Faleno
Label
Faleno Star
Series
—
Director
—
Cast
8
Get this record via the API →

First seen ·Last verified

Preview

Cast

  • Ena Satsuki, cast of FCDSS-117Ena Satsuki
  • Himari Aizuki, cast of FCDSS-117Himari Aizuki
  • Kaname Momojiri, cast of FCDSS-117Kaname Momojiri
  • Moe Amatsuka, cast of FCDSS-117Moe Amatsuka
  • Nene Yoshitaka, cast of FCDSS-117Nene Yoshitaka
  • Rin Natsuki, cast of FCDSS-117Rin Natsuki
  • Suzume Mino, cast of FCDSS-117Suzume Mino
  • Yume Nikaido, cast of FCDSS-117Yume Nikaido

Gallery (10)

FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 1 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 2 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 3 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 4 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 5 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 6 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 7 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 8 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 9 of 10
FCDSS-117 — Ena Satsuki, Himari Aizuki, Faleno — still 10 of 10

Genres

  • Athlete
  • Big Tits
  • Cheerleader
  • Hi-Def
  • Instructor
  • Over 4 Hours
  • School Swimsuits

This record, as data

Everything above came from one API call. javinfo normalizes the same code across FANZA, JavDB, JavLibrary and MissAV, so you query once instead of scraping four sites.

curl "https://api.javinfo.dev/movie?q=FCDSS-117" \
  -H "x-javinfo-key: $JAVINFO_KEY"
Read the API docs →

More releases