PARATHD-4552 — "It feels better than my pussyyyy!" Lewd women who got turned on by their buttholes, Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV cover art

PARATHD-4552

"It feels better than my pussyyyy!" Lewd women who got turned on by their buttholes

「オマ●コより気持ちぃぃぃ!」お尻の穴で感じちゃった淫らな女たち

番号
PARATHD-4552
发行日期
2026-09-02
片商
Paradise TV
厂牌
—
系列
—
导演
—
演员
5
通过 API 获取此记录 →

首次收录 ·最后校验

预告片

演员

  • Ai Sano, cast of PARATHD-4552Ai Sano
  • Harumi Sagawa, cast of PARATHD-4552Harumi Sagawa
  • Hinano Ayami, cast of PARATHD-4552Hinano Ayami
  • Koyuki Amano, cast of PARATHD-4552Koyuki Amano
  • Shiina Omori, cast of PARATHD-4552Shiina Omori

图集 (20)

PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 1 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 2 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 3 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 4 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 5 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 6 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 7 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 8 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 9 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 10 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 11 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 12 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 13 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 14 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 15 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 16 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 17 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 18 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 19 of 20
PARATHD-4552 — Ai Sano, Harumi Sagawa, Paradise TV — still 20 of 20

分类

  • Anal Play
  • Compilation
  • Hi-Def

此记录的数据形式

以上全部来自一次 API 调用。javinfo 将同一番号在 FANZA、JavDB、JavLibrary 与 MissAV 之间统一,你只需查询一次,无需抓取四个站点。

curl "https://api.javinfo.dev/movie?q=PARATHD-4552" \
  -H "x-javinfo-key: $JAVINFO_KEY"
查看 API 文档 →

更多 Paradise TV 作品